Luke Wilson

Luke Wilson

Biografi

Luke Cunningham Wilson (born September 21, 1971) is an American actor, director and writer. He is the younger brother of actors Owen Wilson and Andrew Wilson. He is known for his roles in films such as Bottle Rocket, Idiocracy, The Royal Tenenbaums, Blue Streak, My Dog Skip, Old School, Alex & Emma, Legally Blonde 1 & 2, Charlie's Angels 1 & 2, The Family Stone, Hoot, Vacancy, 3:10 to Yuma, The Goldfinch, and All the Bright Places. His television credits include the series Enlightened, Roadies and DC's Stargirl as well as hosting the reality docuseries Emergency Call.

Known For: Acting

Fødselsdag: 1971-09-21

Fødselssted: Dallas, Texas, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 STREAM.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.